Skip to main content
RinkResults
Figure Skating Results
Languages
English
Bokmål
Main menu
Home
You are here
Home
Search
Skater
Competition
Judge
Club
Ice rink
Recent competitions
Skate Edinburgh 2024
May 03, Kirkcaldy
52nd Volvo Open Cup
May 03, Riga
Juna Skate Open 2024
Apr 19, Tallinn
Bradford Open 2024
Apr 15, Bradford
Hope Cup 2024
Apr 12, Tartu
Competitions/highlights
List competitions
List best elements
List high scores
List skaters
List officials
List countries
Best elements of each type
Mentor Nestle Nesquik Torun Cup 2013
Type
Name
Country
Category
Segment
GOE
Score
Watch
3F
Kim CHEREMSKY
ISR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.30
video
3Lo
Kim CHEREMSKY
ISR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
5.10
video
2A
Kim CHEREMSKY
ISR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.50
3.80
video
2Lz
Lina-Charlot KLENNER
GER
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.10
video
2Lz
Sandra TUJAKA
POL
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.00
2.10
video
2Lz
Anastasiya ZAJTSEVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
video
2Lz
Hanna PAROSHINA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
video
2Lz
Lina-Charlot KLENNER
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
video
2Lz
Ronja NICKEL
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
video
2Lz
Vilte RADZVILAVICIUTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
2.10
video
2F
Kim CHEREMSKY
ISR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.10
1.90
video
2Lo
Amira ABOUELELA
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2Lo
Amira ABOUELELA
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2Lo
Anastasiya ZAJTSEVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2Lo
Anastasiya BAZHANKOVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2Lo
Hanna PAROSHINA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2Lo
Harriet BEATSON
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2Lo
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2Lo
Olga ZACHAREWICZ
POL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2Lo
Olga ZACHAREWICZ
POL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2Lo
Palina SALANEKA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2Lo
Summer WILLIAMS
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2Lo
Vilte RADZVILAVICIUTE
LTU
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.80
video
2S
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
2S
Palina SALANEKA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
2S
Sandra TUJAKA
POL
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
1.30
video
1A
Harriet BEATSON
GBR
Advanced novice girls
Short program
0.07
1.17
video
1Lz
Amira ABOUELELA
GER
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
video
1Lz
Mariya SALDAKAYEVA
BLR
Advanced novice girls
Free skating
0.00
0.60
video
Best jumps
Best combination jumps
Best spins
Best sequences